चीन फाइबर ऑप्टिक एमपीओ एमटीपी केबल निर्माता

अपने विश्वसनीय फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टिविटी चीनी आपूर्तिकर्ता बनाएँ

 

शेन्ज़ेन Hangalaxy प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड

 

  • चीन सबसे अच्छा फाइबर ऑप्टिक एमपीओ एमटीपी केबल बिक्री पर
  • चीन सबसे अच्छा प्री टर्मिनेटेड फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल बिक्री पर
  • चीन सबसे अच्छा फाइबर ऑप्टिक पैच केबल्स बिक्री पर
  • चीन सबसे अच्छा फाइबर ऑप्टिक पिगटेल बिक्री पर

प्राप्त फाइबर ऑप्टिक एमपीओ एमटीपी केबल & प्री टर्मिनेटेड फाइबर ऑप्टिक केबल अभी व!

एक कोट के अनुरोध के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें

परिचय

हम फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टिविटी उत्पाद बनाने वाले पेशेवर निर्माता के रूप में मुख्य रूप से एमपीओ एमटीपी ट्रंक केबल और पैच केबल, एचडीएमआई एओसी, डीवीआई एओसी, डीपी एओसी हैं।

इतिहास

हर दिन, हम दुनिया भर के लोगों को प्रेरित करने, सूचित करने, संलग्न करने और उनका समर्थन करने वाले दृश्य-श्रव्य समाधान प्रदान करते हैं

सर्विस

Hangalaxy सक्रिय ऑप्टिकल केबल्स (AOC) एक AV स्थापना के लिए एक सभी में एक, आसान करने के लिए स्थापित, अति विश्वसनीय समाधान प्रदान करते हैं।

हमारी टीम

Hangalaxy का कुल कर्मचारियों की संख्या 750 से अधिक है, जिनमें से 95% से अधिक उच्च-स्तरीय शिक्षा के हैं, जो हमारी मजबूत टीम आर और डी में बनाती है।

QSFP+ Copper Cable Assemblies

Hangalaxy QSFP+ Copper Cable assemblies were developed for high-density applications, offering a costeffective, low-power option for high-speed data center interconnects. The QSFP+ form factor can replace up to four standard SFP+ connections, providing greater density and reduced system cost. The direct-attach assemblies support emerging 40Gb/s applications and are available in standard lengths up to 5 meters with longer custom lengths available.

MTP MPO Patch Cables Workshop

The MPO Plug ‘n’ Play system is the perfect solution for today's optical fibre installations, designed to enable a fibre network to be installed and commissioned in the shortest possible time. An MPO installation does not require specialist engineers or special tools as each component of the HANGALAXY MPO system is packed with a certificate showing it’s performance at the time of manufacture. This enables the installer to be sure the system will function from the moment the final part of the system is conne

CWDM DWDM Module Workshop

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a wavelength multiplexing technology for the fiber access networks. Data transmission is realized by using max 18 channels CWDM with wavelengths between 1270nm and 1610nm. CWDM Mux/Demux module provides low insertion loss,high channel isolation, wide passing band, low-temperature sensitive and epoxy free optical path.

SFP Optical Transceivers Workshop

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Hangalaxy's intelligent quality control system. QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4 10GBASE-SR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, including Tx and Rx power monitoring. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive

शीर्ष श्रेणियाँ

अपने विश्वसनीय फाइबर ऑप्टिक कनेक्टिविटी चीनी आपूर्तिकर्ता बनाएँ

 

शेन्ज़ेन Hangalaxy प्रौद्योगिकी कं, लिमिटेड

 

कंपनी समाचार

चीन के बारे में नवीनतम समाचार हैंगलैक्सी तीसरी ऑप्टिकल फाइबर उत्पाद प्रतियोगिता की मेजबानी करता है

हैंगलैक्सी तीसरी ऑप्टिकल फाइबर उत्पाद प्रतियोगिता की मेजबानी करता है

पर March 8, 2018
From May 30 to June 2, the third Beijing University Student optical communication product practice competition jointly sponsored by Shenzhen huaguangyuneng Technology Co., Ltd. and North University of technology, Beijing University of Posts and telecommunications, Beijing University of information ...
चीन के बारे में नवीनतम समाचार बेस्ट क्वालिटी एचडीएमआई एक्टिव ऑप्टिकल केबल का चयन कैसे करें

बेस्ट क्वालिटी एचडीएमआई एक्टिव ऑप्टिकल केबल का चयन कैसे करें

पर January 6, 2015
बेस्ट क्वालिटी एचडीएमआई एक्टिव ऑप्टिकल केबल का चयन कैसे करें Recently, there are various prices for fiber optic HDMI cables on the market, take a 10 metre cable for example, the unit price range is from $10.00/pc up to $100.00/pc or even more. हाल ही में, बाजार में फाइबर ऑप्टिक एचडीएमआई केबल के लिए ...
चीन के बारे में नवीनतम समाचार एवी सॉल्यूशन के लिए फाइबर ऑप्टिक एचडीएमआई केबल के साथ लंबे समय तक 4K

एवी सॉल्यूशन के लिए फाइबर ऑप्टिक एचडीएमआई केबल के साथ लंबे समय तक 4K

पर May 15, 2014
Nowadays the audiovisual industry brings people very impressive audio and video feast. आजकल दृश्य-श्रव्य उद्योग लोगों को बहुत प्रभावशाली ऑडियो और वीडियो दावत देता है। Most people prefer to focus on large frame screen display, audio and video equipment, projector, etc. Now, let's talk about the AV ...